Click here to get the excel. Download

Kotebe Metropolitan University
Faculty of Business and Economics
Department of Management 
S.N Full Name    Educational Background Status Acceted to
Weeked/evening
Remark
Sex UEER Diploma in Degree in
(Result)
1 Abrham Teshome Abate M 2010-296     Accepted  Evening   
2 Aregawi Girmay W/semayat M     accounting and finanace Accepted  Evening   
3 Aynalem Dula Beyene F 2006-277     Accepted  Evening   
4 Bethel Abel Tesfaye F 2006-318     Accepted  Evening   
5 Bethel Alemayehu Abdissa F 2007-344     Accepted  Evening   
6 Bewket Ketsela Mengistu M 1998-199     Accepted  Evening   
7 Bezawit Melese Wube F     accounting and finance  Accepted  Evening   
8 Biresaw Astatikie Mekonen M 1999-246     Accepted  Evening   
9 Biruk Bekele Gude M 2010-325     Accepted  Evening   
10 Dassale Ijigu Dayas M 2006-352     Accepted  Evening   
11 Dereje Bekele Worku M   customer contact and secretarial operatio    Accepted  Evening   
12 Desta Asfaw Hailegiorgis M 2008-313     Accepted  Evening   
13 Digafnesh Temesgen Hilemeskel F 2010-335     Accepted  Evening   
14 Eskender Lemma Cherkos M 2003-453     Accepted  Evening   
15 Fedesa Lami Genechu  M 2010-375     Accepted  Evening   
16 Gedafe Derbaw Eyayw M 1999-252     Accepted  Evening   
17 Getenesh Yehwalashet Wolde F 2007-338     Accepted  Evening   
18 Hana Asefa Bedada F 2006-292     Accepted  Evening   
19 Henok Wonji Wontesa M 2006-321     Accepted  Evening   
20 Hiwet Tesfaya Mengstu F 2008-386     Accepted  Evening   
21 Kaleb Mulugeta Chala M 2004-311     Accepted  Evening   
22 kalkidan Asrat Haylu F 2010-329     Accepted  Evening   
23 Mamo Kassie Eyasu M 2004-356     Accepted  Evening   
24 Mebratu Ayalew worku M     Information system  Accepted  Evening   
25 Medina Mehammed Genemo F 2005-329     Accepted  Evening   
26 Mesfin Abebe Zeleke M 1999-262     Accepted  Evening   
27 Mussie Hassen Awoke M 2004-345     Accepted  Evening   
28 Semira Asefa Yasin F 2009-295     Accepted  Evening   
29 Simon Gebremedihen Tekela M 2009-358     Accepted  Evening   
30 Solomon Abera Abitu M 2010-403     Accepted  Evening   
31 Tadesse Belaye Feleke M 2003-318     Accepted  Evening   
32 Temesgen Paulo Ketere M 1999-219     Accepted  Evening   
33 Tigist Derese Abebe F 2008-391     Accepted  Evening   
34 Washo Kozde Korka M 2010-343     Accepted  Evening   
35 Yemsrach Zewde Zike F 2004-300     Accepted  Evening   
36 Yohannes Alemu Chimsa M 2010-390     Accepted  Evening   
37 Dereje Bekele Worku M   Level 4   Accepted  Evening   
38 Adune Feyisa M 173     Accepted  Evening   
39 Selamawit Beyene Mebiratu F 156     Accepted  Evening   
40 Kebron Assefa  M 164     Accepted  Evening   
41 Haymanot Akilul F 152     Accepted  Evening   
42 Belaynesh Kinfe F 164     Accepted  Evening   
43 Feven Adane F 156     Accepted  Evening